26.3 C
New York
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
Google search engine
0,00 ₫

No products in the cart.

Cetearyl Alcohol

Mã hàng : 210
75.000 170.000 

Clear

Là chất làm đặc đa dụng, không tạo gel. Không tan trong nước, tan một phần trong alcohol.

Là chất đồng nhũ hóa nếu dùng ở tỉ lệ dưới 2%.

Làm tăng độ nhớt và độ đồng nhất trong sản phẩm, có tính năng làm mềm, giữ ẩm và tăng cường bọt.

Làm nóng chảy ở nhiệt độ 54°C. Thường được dùng ở tỉ lệ 0.5 - 10% trong các sản phẩm kem, sữa dưỡng da, dầu gội đầu, dầu xả, sữa tắm và các sản phẩm trang điểm.

INCI Name: Cetearyl alcohol

Additional information

Weight N/A
Chọn trọng lượng

300g, 500g, 1kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cetearyl Alcohol”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Eminem – Stronger Than I Was

We woke reasonably late following the feast and free flowing wine the night before. After gathering ourselves and our...

Dj Dark – Chill Vibes

We woke reasonably late following the feast and free flowing wine the night before. After gathering ourselves and our...

Leona Lewis – Bleeding Love (Dj Dark & Adrian Funk Remix)

We woke reasonably late following the feast and free flowing wine the night before. After gathering ourselves and our...

Silicon Valley Guru Affected by the Fulminant Slashed

We woke reasonably late following the feast and free flowing wine the night before. After gathering ourselves and our...
error: Content is protected !!